Highlights:

NEET PG score card for 50% AIQ seats released; download now!

NEET PG Result 2020 - National Board of Examinations (NBE) has announced NEET PG 2020 result for 50% All India Quota seats on February 18, in pdf form. The authority has also released score card form of NEET PG result 50% AIQ seats. A direct NEET PG results download links for 50% AIQ seats is available on this page. NBE NEET PG result 2020 was earlier announced on January 30, on official website natboard.edu.in or nbe.edu.in. The result of NEET PG 2020 for 50% AIQ seats mentions roll number, All India Rank (AIR), category rank, 50% AIQ and category rank. Aspirants included in the merit list will be called for counselling process. The authority has uploaded NEET PG scorecard 2020 on February 5, which can be downloaded below. NBE had released NEET PG 2020 result synopsis mentioning, a total of 1,60,888 candidates took the test, of which only 89,549 aspirants have qualified the exam. Check category-wise, state-wise and nationality-wise NEET PG 2020 results statistics below.
LATEST: To download NEET PG score card 2020 for 50% AIQ seats - Click here (Available)
To download NEET PG 2020 Result for 50% AIQ seats (Released) - Click here
To download NEET PG result 2020 (Declared) - Click here
To read NEET PG 2020 AIR-1 (Dr. Shiv Kumar Sharma) success story - Click here

Latest : NEET PG 2020 College Predictor - Know your admission chances for MD/MS/Diploma in All India & State Counsellings with NEET PG Rank. Predict Now

Applications Open Now
MANIPAL, MAHE Admissions 2020
Apply
NEET PG Result 2020

NEET PG result 2020 displays roll number, marks obtained (out of 1200) and qualifying status of candidates who took NEET PG exam on January 5. NEET PG topper 2020 has obtained 1013 marks in the exam. With 1002 marks, Dr. Raghvendra Pandit has been declared as second NEET PG 2020 topper. To be included in the www.nbe.edu.in NEET PG result 2020, applicants need to secure the minimum cutoff percentile as specified by NBE. The authority has declared NEET PG cutoff 2020 along with the result. NBE NEET PG 2020 result percentile for general category is 50th percentile, while the mark corresponding to it is 366. NEET PG result qualifying percentile for Reserved category candidates is 40th with 319 equivalent scores, while for General-PWD it is 45th percentile with 342 cutoff scores.

NEET PG 2020 All India & State College Predictor

Know your admission chances for MD/MS/Diploma in All India Quota & State Level Counselings

Predict Now

According to the marks obtained in NEET PG 2020, aspirants will be granted admission to 19,953 Doctor of Medicine (MD), 10,821 Masters of Surgery (MS), 1979 PG Diploma and 1338 DNB CET seats offered in 6102 and 649 colleges and hospitals, respectively. Based on the cutoff, NBE has released NEET PG 2020 merit list, which includes All India Rank (AIR), category-wise rank, All India 50% Quota rank, category and roll number of eligible candidates. As per previous years NEET PG result statistics, a total of 1,43,148 candidates took the exam, of which only 79,633 managed to pass the exam.

Those included in nbe.edu.in NEET PG 2020 result for 50% AIQ will be called for counselling, which will be conducted by Medical Counselling Committee (MCC). Apart from AIQ counselling, NBE NEET PG results will also be used for admission to 50% state quota seats, deemed/central universities, ESIC, private institutes, AFMS and other medical colleges of India. Read the article on NEET PG result 2020 to know steps to download, calculation of result, cutoff, merit list and other information.

Read the official notice for NEET PG result 50% AIQ seats:neet-pg-aiq-notice

Read NEET PG result 2020 notice below:
NEET-PG-2020-Result-Press-Release

NEET PG 2020 result - Overview

Particulars

Details

NEET PG examJanuary 5, 2020

NEET PG result date

January 30, 2020

Official website to download result

nbe.edu.in

Announcing authority

National Board of Examinations (NBE)

Mode of release

Online in PDF format

Details mentioned in NEET PG results

Roll number, scores obtained (out of 1200), All India Rank, Qualifying status, equivalent cutoff scores

NEET PG cutoff percentile

General - 50th (366 equivalent marks)
SC/ST/OBC - 40th (319 equivalent marks)
General-PH - 45th (342 corresponding scores)

Validity of result

NEET PG results are valid for academic session 2020-21 only.

Admission through NEET PG 2020 result

50% All India Quota
50% state quota seats
Deemed universities
Central universities
ESIC and AFMS
Private institutions
DNB CET hospitals

Seats to be allotted

19,953 MD
10,821 MS
1979 PG Diploma
1338 DNB CET seats

Number of colleges

6102 MD/MS/PG Diploma colleges
649 hospitals

Number of candidates appeared (2020)1,60,888
Number of candidates qualified (2020)89,549

Number of registrations (2019)

1,43,148

Number of candidates passed (2019)

79,633

NEET PG 2020 Result - Important dates

Medical graduates should go through the important dates pertaining to the result of NEET PG to avoid missing any important event.

NEET PG Result 2020 - Important dates

Events

Dates

Exam

January 5, 2020

Declaration of result

January 30, 2020

Score cardFebruary 5, 2020

Rank card release

February 3, 2020

Release of merit list

February 18, 2020

Publication of score card for 50% AIQ seats
February 20, 2020 - AVAILABLE

How to download NEET PG result 2020?

Medical graduates can follow the below-mentioned steps to check their NBE NEET PG 2020 result.

  • Click on the NEET PG result link available above

  • NBE releases the result of NEET PG 2020 in PDF format

  • Use Ctrl+F to search roll number

  • Cross-check NEET PG roll number, marks scored, All India Rank

  • Download the NEET PG result 2020 for future references

NEET PG 2020 result - cutoff percentile

As mentioned, NBE has specified NEET PG cut off 2020 percentile, which must be secured to qualify the computer based test. The marks equivalent to NEET PG 2020 cutoff has been announced along with the result. NEET PG 2020 result qualifying percentile varies for respective categories. This cutoff will be determined to prepare NEET PG merit list 2020 for admission to medical colleges across India. Check category-wise NEET PG cutoff percentile and scores below.

NEET PG qualifying percentile, cutoff & marks - Declared

CategoryCutoff percentile
2020
2019
2018
General/EWS50th366340321
General/EWS - PH45th342317300
SC/ST/OBC40th319295281
SC/ST/OBC - PH40th319295281

How to download NEET PG scorecard 2020?

To download the scorecard of NEET PG candidates are required to follow the steps given below

  1. Click on the link provided above on this page

  2. Enter the NEET PG login credentials, which is the user ID and password

  3. The scorecard of NEET PG 2020 displays on the screen

  4. Candidates have to verify the details mentioned on it and download it for further reference

Replica of scorecard

neet-pg-scorecard
NEET PG Toppers 2020

NEET PG result 2020 has been announced. As many as 96,622 candidates qualified the test. Aspirants can check the NEET PG toppers 2020 details below.

NEET PG 2020 toppers

Name of NEET PG toppers
Scores (out of 1200)NEET PG 2020 RANK
Dr. Shiv Kumar Sharma10131
Dr. Raghvendra Pandit10022
Dr. Kartik Aggarwal10003
Dr. Shobhit Garg9884
Dr. Aman Aggarwal9835
Dr. Parth Durgia9806
Dr. Mankirat Dhillon9777
Dr. Sana Mohsin9768
Dr. Shivam Arora9759
Dr. Harshil Shah97010


NEET PG Toppers 2019

S.No.

Name

Score (out 1200)

1

Ashraf M Kesarani

1,006

2

Sricharan Embar

985

3

Lalith Kummetha

982

4

-

979

5

Rajat R Garuda

979

6

Yash Shah

946

7

Kavan Parikh

943


NEET PG Result 2020 - Statistics

In a press release issued on January 30, 2020, the authority has provided NEET PG result synopsis mentioning the gender, category, nationality, and state-wise statistics of registered, appeared and qualified candidates. NEET PG 2020 result statistics has been provided below.

NEET PG result statistics

ParameterNumber
No. of candidates registered167102
Indian Nationals166702
NRIs16
OCIs/PIO130
Foreigners254
Male86342
Female80745
Unreserved78248
SC21156
ST7927
OBC59771
Cities in which exam conducted169
Test Centres where NEET PG 2020 conducted562
Independent Appraisers appointed at NEET PG Test Centres1248


NEET PG 2020 result appeared statistics

ParameterNumber
No. Of Candidates Present160888
No. Of Candidates declared Ineligible12
Male82955
Female77920
Transgender13
General75383
OBC57759
SC20233
ST7513


Category-wise qualified NEET PG result statistics

CategoryQualifiedNot qualifiedGrand total
Non-PH
PHTotal
Non-PH
PHTotal
General4168610241788333532353358875376
OBC3492011935039224472692271657755
SC9912239935101881091029720232
ST27816278746933347267513
Total89299250895497068164671327160876


State-wise NEET PG result PDF statistics

S.No.MBBS State/UT*AppearedQualified
1Andhra Pradesh116356600
2Assam21871204
3Bihar42832022
4Chandigarh145115
5Chhattisgarh1845926
6Delhi22061688
7Goa386269
8Gujarat70974324
9Haryana22081144
10Himachal Pradesh845432
11Jammu and Kashmir1004712
12Jharkhand1196661
13Karnataka168069792
14Kerala95566818
15Madhya Pradesh58992765
16Maharashtra172088832
17Manipur806373
18Meghalaya148101
19Odisha37972134
20Pondicherry43982116
21Punjab29791874
22Rajasthan60983642
23Sikkim339176
24Tamil Nadu1885411681
25Telangana86494933
26Tripura900312
27Uttar Pradesh113184957
28Uttarakhand1471737
29West Bengal77594273
30Others88663936
Grand Total16088889549


Revision of NEET PG cutoff 2020

In case the number of qualified candidates will be three times less than the qualifying percentile, the Dental Council of India (DCI) in consultation with Ministry of Health and Family Welfare (MoHFW) may lower the NEET PG 2020 result qualifying percentile. The revision of NEET PG results percentile will be done to fill the vacant seats after the completion of admission process.

Last year, the authority lowered NEET PG result percentile and marks by 6 percentile. NEET PG qualifying percentile for general category was reduced from 50th to 44th percentile, while the cutoff for SC/ST/OBC was declined from 40th to 34th percentile. Candidates can check previous years revised NEET PG cutoff for the respective categories from the table.

Revised NEET PG cutoff

CategoryOld Qualifying CutoffOld Cutoff scoresRevised Qualifying CutoffRevised Cutoff scores
General (UR)50 Percentile34044 percentile313
Other Backward Classes (OBC)40 Percentile29534 percentile270
Scheduled Caste (SC)40 Percentile29534 percentile270
Scheduled Tribe (ST)40 Percentile29534 percentile270
Unreserved Physically Handicapped (UR-PH)45Percentile31739 percentile291
SC-PH40Percentile29534 percentile270
ST-PH40Percentile29534 percentile270
OBC-PH40Percentile29534 percentile270

In the year 2018 and 2017, the DCI along with MoHFW reduced the cutoff percentile and marks which can be checked below.

NEET PG cutoff 2018

CategoryOriginalRevised
Minimum PercentileCutoff Score
(Out of 1200)
Minimum PercentileCutoff Score
(Out of 1200)
General (UR)50th32135th262
SC/ST/OBC
(Including PwD of SC/ST/OC)
40th28125th225
UR PwD45th30030th244


NEET PG 2017 cutoff

CategoryOriginalRevised
Minimum Qualifying PercentileEquivalent Score
(Out of 1500)
Minimum Qualifying PercentileEquivalent Score
(Out of 1500)
General (UR)50th705.919442.50th667.4111
SC/ST/OBC
(Including PwD of SC/ST/OC)
40th655.176632.50th618.8969
UR PwD45th680.061137.50th643.1009


NEET PG 2020 Result - Validity

Candidates seeking admission through the national level entrance examination should be aware of the validity period of their result. As per NBE the result of NEET PG will be valid for one year, i.e., one academic session only. Under no circumstances will candidates be allowed to carry forward their NEET PG result 2020 to the next academic session. Under effect of NEET PG 2020 result candidates will be granted admission to the following:

a. MD/MS/PG Diploma Courses in Central and Deemed Universities.

b. MD/MS/PG Diploma Courses in government medical institutions.

c. MD/MS/PG Diploma Courses in Armed Forces Medical Services (AFMS)

Medical graduates must also remember that NBE does not entertain requests for rechecking and re-evaluation, the result once declared will be considered final.

NEET PG Result - Statistics

The previous years' statistics of NEET PG result will inform candidates about details like how many candidates registered for the exam, number of candidates present for the exam and other relevant information. NBE will release category-wise and state-wise statistics through an official notice. Until the release of statistics of the result of NEET PG candidates can go through the same for the previous year.

NEET PG Statistics 2019

Candidates

Number

Registered Candidates

148713

Present Candidates

143148

Absent Candidates

5565

Indian Nationals

148345

NRIs

16

OCIs/PIO

128

Foreigners

224

Male

77543

Female

71170

Unreserved

70376

SC

18894

ST

7224

OBC

52219

Number of Cities in which exam conducted

167

No of NBE appointed independent

Appraisers

819

NEET PG result statistics (Category-wise)


Qualified

Not Qualified


Category

Non-PH

PH

Total

Non-PH

PH

Total

Grand total

General

37221

84

37305

30348

199

30547

67852

OBC

31017

104

31121

19058

240

19298

50419

SC

8836

21

8857

9039

113

9152

18009

ST

2344

6

2350

4477

41

4518

6868

NEET PG result statistics 2019 (State-wise)

S.NO

MBBS State

Appeared

Qualified

1

Andhra Pradesh

10865

6323

2

Assam

2000

1117

3

Bihar

3732

1737

4

Chandigarh

114

93

5

Chhattisgarh

1397

701

6

Delhi

2066

1564

7

Goa

332

254

8

Gujarat

6546

3646

9

Haryana

1948

975

10

Himachal Pradesh

686

401

11

Jammu and Kashmir

1001

699

12

Jharkhand

1074

577

13

Karnataka

15216

9219

14

Kerala

8573

6441

15

Madhya Pradesh

5207

2170

16

Maharashtra

15451

7441

17

Manipur

746

363

18

Meghalaya

135

96

19

Odisha

3381

1864

20

Pondicherry

3903

2031

21

Punjab

2659

1622

22

Rajasthan

5070

2702

23

Sikkim

346

184

24

Tamil Nadu

17067

11121

25

Telangana

7796

4344

26

Tripura

789

249

27

Uttar Pradesh

9712

4173

28

Uttarakhand

1339

659

29

West Bengal

6905

3923

30

Others

7092

2944

Grand total

143148

79633

* It is as per the state from which candidate has done his/her MBBS


Types of NEET PG 2020 result

The result of NEET PG 2020 will be considered for admission to the following quotas:

  1. Admission to 50% All India Quota seats, Deemed/Central Universities, ESIC & AFMC

  2. For 50% state quota seats

NBE NEET PG result 2020 for 50% AIQ/Deemed/Central universities

NBE will announce www.nbe.edu.in NEET PG 2020 result for 50% AIQ seats by January 31. It must be noted that the qualifying cutoff for AIQ is the same as the qualifying percentile. Candidates securing the minimum qualifying percentile will be called for NEET PG 2020 counselling, which will be conducted by Directorate General of Health Services (DGHS) on behalf of MCC. The previous years’ NEET PG result percentile and marks for admission to AIQ is mentioned below.

NEET PG cutoff for AIQ seats

CategoryCutoff scores (2019)Cutoff scores (2018)Cutoff scores (2017)
Unreserved (UR)340322863.6479
Unreserved PH317306682.3638
Other Backward Classes (OBC)295322842.2654
OBC PH295284655.5969
Scheduled Caste (SC)295281655.1937
SC PH295287658.5397
Scheduled Tribe (ST)295281655.1766
ST PH295327673.436


NEET PG result 2020 for state quota seats

The admission to the remaining 50% state quota and seats in private universities will be done by respective state counselling authorities. NBE will provide the data of the result of NEET PG to the state counselling bodies. Based on NEET PG 2020 result PDF, the authorities will release the state merit list for the candidates who will apply for admission to medical colleges in the particular state.

Calculation of NEET PG 2020 result - percentage vs percentile

Through NEET PG percentile, a candidate will know how he/she performed in comparison to others, while the percentage indicates how an aspirant performed in the test. Percentile never mentions the marks, instead it shows the merit position of the test taker. The example to understand NEET PG percentile and percentage is mentioned below.

Percentile rank - If a candidate secures more than or equal to 80% then he/she will be at 80th percentile and 80 will be the merit position. Percentile ranks is generally adopted to clarify the interpretation of marks on standardised test.

Percentage rank - It is calculated on the basis of marks obtained in the entrance test. An aspirant secures 75% in the entrance exam with a maximum marks of 1000. It means that the candidate obtained 750 marks. It should also be noted that the percentage is never affected by the merit position of candidate to the others.

NEET PG 2020 Result - Merit lists

The authorities will release two different types of merit lists of NEET PG as mentioned below:

1. Overall merit list - NBE releases an overall NEET PG merit list 2020 which is used by various state/union territories’ medical councils to prepare their own merit list for counselling. The overall merit list includes All India Ranks (AIR) of candidates

2. All India Quota (AIQ) merit list - NBE will also release a separate merit list for candidates who have qualified for AIQ 50% seats. The AIQ merit list of of NEET PG 2020 will include the AIR of candidates along with the category-specific rank

NEET PG 2020 Result - Types of ranks

Medical graduates will see that their NEET PG result, as released by NBE, will reflect different types of ranks. These rank types are described in the points below.

1. All India Rank (AIR) NEET PG 2020 - Candidate’s overall merit position, that is, the overall rank secured by him/her among all the other examinees is known as the AIR of NEET PG 2020

2. All India 50% Quota (AIQ) Rank - Candidates who have opted for AIQ 50% seats will get AIQ rank that they have secured among all other similar candidates. The aforementioned rank will be considered while granting admission to AIQ 50% seats to candidates after the release of NEET PG result 2020

3. All India 50% Quota (AIQ) Category Rank - Medical graduates who opted for AIQ 50% seats will also receive AIQ category rank which is the category-wise rank allotted to candidates

NEET PG 2020 - Tie breaking criteria

NBE has set its own rules for resolving ties among candidates who secure the same marks. The points below describe in details the tie-breaking criteria for NEET PG result 2020

  • Negative responses - The candidate who has given less number of negative responses in the examination will be given first preference

  • Higher marks in part C - Candidate who secures higher marks in Part C section of the question paper

  • Minimum negative responses in part C - Next tie breaking method that the authorities will adopt is allotting better merit rank in the result of NEET PG to the candidate whose less number of negative responses have been recorded in part C of the examination

  • Higher marks in part B - Candidate securing higher marks in part B of the examination will secure higher merit rank

  • Less negative response in part B - Candidate getting less number of negative marks in part B

  • Higher marks in part A - The candidate who secures higher marks in part A

  • Less negative responses in part A - Candidate who receives less number of negative marking in part A will be allotted better rank in NEET PG result 2020

  • Age - Candidate older in age will be given preference

What after NEET PG Result 2020?

After the announcement of the result, candidates included in the merit list of All India Quota scheme will be called for NEET PG 2020 counselling. DGHS on behalf of MCC is responsible for conducting the counselling process for AIQ seats, deemed/central universities and ESIC. Aspirants must first register themselves to participate for counselling. The seat allotment procedure is done on the basis of All India Rank, preferences of colleges as well as courses and seats available.

Frequently Asked Question (FAQs) - NEET PG Result 2020

Question: When the NEET PG result 2020 be announced?

Answer:

NBE has announced NEET PG 2020 result date as on January 31. The result will be declared for candidates who secures minimum qualifying percentile.

Question: What does withheld mean in NBE NEET PG results 2020?

Answer:

The result of NEET PG 2020 for those candidates whose MBBS certificates and relevant documents will not be sent to the authority on or before the last date will be considered withheld.

Question: When nbe.edu.in NEET PG 2020 result of withheld candidates will be declared?

Answer:

NBE will provide notice to all candidates with withhold results to submit their MBBS mark sheets on or before last date. NEET PG 2020 result for such candidates will be declared within a week after the submission of documents.

Question: What should I do after declaration of my NEET PG results?

Answer:

As per the result of NEET PG 2020, if a candidate has passed the test, he/she is required to download the scorecard, when released. Once the scorecard is downloaded, the aspirant can appear for NEET PG counselling for allotment of seats.

Question: When can I download the scorecard of NEET PG 2020?

Answer:

NEET PG scorecard 2020 can only be downloaded by candidates whose name will be listed in the result PDF. The scorecard can be downloaded from February 5, 2020 using login ID and password.

Question: What to do in case of any error in NEET PG result 2020 or scorecard?

Answer:

In case aspirants finds out any mistake in www.nbe.edu.in NEET PG result, they must immediately inform the conducting authority by mailing at nbeexamhelpdesk@gmail.com or call them at toll free 18002674003.

Question: When can I download 50% AIQ NEET PG result and score card?

Answer:

NEET PG 2020 result for 50% AIQ seats in PDF format has been released on February 18, while the score card is available. The links to download NEET PG result 2020 fro 50% AIQ is given here.

Applications Open Now

GMAT
GMAT
Apply
Sharda University - SUAT Admission Test 2020
Sharda University - SUAT Admi...
Apply
Lovely Professional University Admissions 2020
Lovely Professional Universit...
Apply
MANIPAL, MAHE Admissions 2020
MANIPAL, MAHE Admissions 2020
Apply
Symbiosis Entrance Test (SET-2020)
Symbiosis Entrance Test (SET-...
Apply
View All Application Forms

Popular Degrees

475 Colleges
361 Colleges
147 Colleges
12 Colleges
6 Colleges

NEET PG Updates and Articles

Questions related to NEET PG

Showing 4628 out of 4628 Questions
7 Views

Im a domicile of Maharshtra and completed my MBBS from Telangana. Am I eligibke for State 50% quota in Maharashtra?

Shubham Dhane 29th Mar, 2020

Hello,

The eligibility criteria says that a candidate who holds the domicile of Maharashtra and got admission through 15% AIQ/AIIMS/Central governement Institutions for MBBS  course outside of Maharashtra are also eligible.Such candidates need to obtain a certificate from the Dean of respective medical college and a certificate from the Dean of respective medical college and a domicile certificate of Maharashtra State.By this you are eligible but you need to fulfill other eligibility criteria too.

Please click the link below for other eligibility criteria

https://medicine.careers360.com/articles/maharashtra-pg-medical-admissions

Please try our NEET PG college predictor

https://medicine.careers360.com/neet-pg-college-predictor

15 Views

can I submit my netcopy of mbbs marksheet during during document verification in pg admissions

Shubham Dhane 29th Mar, 2020

Hello,

You need to carry the original certificates along with the photocopy of your certificates.So by net copy if you meant soft copy or photocopy alone then it will not be accepted and your candidature may be cancelled so you need to carry original MBBS certificate or provisional certificate, MBBS marksheet of 1,2 and 3 professional examinations along with other necessary documents such as NEET PG admit card 2020, NEET PG result 2020, Certificate of completion of internship from the head of the institution stating that the internship was completed on or before March 31, 2020, permanent or provisional registration certificate issued by MCI or SMC, class 10 certificate, category certificate if applicable, photo identity card issued by the government (voter id, pan card etc), disabled certificate issued by the medical board only if applicable.

Please try our NEET PG predictor

https://medicine.careers360.com/neet-pg-college-predictor

13 Views

first round process kadhi suru hoil

Nikki Nair 29th Mar, 2020

Hello Aspirant

The NEET PG round 1 was about to start on March 22.But due to the pandemic the round 1 is postponed until further announcement!

MCC has halted all the process of NEET PG round 2 and 3 are also delayed until further notice.

For more regular updates you can visit the following website

https://medicine.careers360.com/articles/neet-pg-counselling

Regards!

18 Views

Which websites are available for NEET PG mock councelling?

Hrisheekesh Singh 28th Mar, 2020

Hi Chandini,

NBE consucts mock NEET PG counselling.

I am not referring you to third party platforms because they may not be trustworthy.

Link to NBE website - https://natboard.edu.in/

Feel free to ask doubts in the Comment Section.

I hope this information helps you.

Good Luck!

11 Views

during state neet pg counselling for private college what if a student not able to get a renewed obc certificate of the mentioned date from updgme??

Sharon Rose Student Expert 28th Mar, 2020

Hello,

It will be considered as invalid certificate and you may not be eligible to get admission even though you have qualified in NEET PG.So you need to provide all the documents as specified by the authorities in the right order to be eligible to get admission.If there are discrepancies at the time of document verification then your candidature will be cancelled.

Top
The question have been saved in answer later, you can access it from your profile anytime. Access now

Download the Careers360 App on your Android phone

Regular exam updates, QnA, Predictors, College Applications & E-books now on your Mobile

Careers360 App
150M+ Students
24,000+ Colleges
500+ Exams
1500+ E-books